English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
capacity of plant or equipment
OBS: capacity of plant or equipment : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
potentiel productif [masculine noun]; capacité de production [feminine noun]
OBS: potentiel productif; capacité de production : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduits avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.