English (Restaurant Equipment)
milk dispenser [correct]
DEF: Manufactured piece of equipment whose capacity may vary. It is all stainless steel, inside and out with milk and creamer valve arrangements and adjustable legs.
French (Équipement (Restaurants))
distributeur de lait [correct, masculine noun]