English (Water Transport; Outfitting of Ships)
equipment of cargo ships
French (Transport par eau; Armement et gréement)
matériel d'armement des navires de charge [masculine noun]
OBS: Règle 8 et 10, tirées de la Convention SOLAS de 1960, page 59.