English (Space Exploration Equipment and Tools; Orbital Stations)
physiological monitoring system
OBS: Source : NASA [National Aeronautics and Space Administration]. Flight hardware used in the Life Sciences Laboratory Equipment Flight Programmes.
French (Équipement et outillage d'exploration spatiale; Stations orbitales)
système de monitorage physiologique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo de exploración espacial; Estaciones orbitales)
sistema de vigilancia fisiológica [masculine noun]