English (Biological Sciences; Aerodynamics and Theory of Gases; Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
gas-analyzer mass spectrometer
OBS: NASA [Nations Aeronautics and Space Administration] ;flight hardware used in the Life Sciences Laboratory Equipment Flight Programmes.
French (Sciences biologiques; Théorie des gaz et aérodynamique; Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
spectromètre de masse pour l'analyse des gaz [masculine noun]
Spanish (Ciencias biológicas; Aerodinámica y teoría de los gases; Medición y análisis (Ciencias))
espectrómetro de masa para el análisis de gases [masculine noun]