English (Naval Equipment; Submarines (Naval Forces))
submarine equipment life extension [correct]; SELEX [correct]
French (Matériel naval; Sous-marins (Forces navales))
prolongation de la vie de l’équipement des sous-marins [correct, feminine noun]; SELEX [feminine noun]