English (Orbital Stations)
orbiter centrifuge
OBS: Source : NASA [National Aeronautics and Space Administration]. Flight hardware used in the Life Sciences Laboratory Equipment Flight Programmes.
French (Stations orbitales)
centrifugeuse de l'orbiteur [feminine noun]
Spanish (Estaciones orbitales)
centrifugadora de vehículo orbital [feminine noun]