English (Computer Peripheral Equipment; Spacecraft)
event timer
OBS: Source : NASA [National Aeronautics and Space Administration]. Flight hardware used in the Life Sciences Laboratory Equipment Flight Programmes.
French (Périphériques (Informatique); Engins spatiaux)
chronomètre séquenceur [masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo periférico (Computadoras); Naves espaciales)
reloj marcador [masculine noun]