English (Medical and Surgical Equipment)
echocardiograph
OBS: NASA [National Aeronautics and Space Agency] ;flight hardware used in the Life Sciences Laboratory Equipment Flight Programmes.
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical)
echocardiographe [masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo médico y quirúrgico)
ecocardiógrafo [masculine noun]