English (Research Experiments in Space)
refrigerator incubator module
OBS: NASA [National Aeronautics and Space Administration]. Flight hardware used in the Life Sciences Laboratory Equipment Flight Programmes.
French (Travaux de recherche dans l'espace)
module d'incubation/réfrigération [masculine noun]
Spanish (Trabajos de investigación en el espacio)
módulo refrigerador incubador [masculine noun]