English (Research Experiments in Space; Computer Hardware; Scientific Research Equipment)
liquid nitrogen passive freezer
OBS: Source : NASA [National Aeronautics and Space Administration]. Flight hardware used in the Life Sciences Laboratory Equipment Flight Programmes.
French (Travaux de recherche dans l'espace; Matériel informatique; Matériel et équipement (Recherche scientifique))
congélateur passif à l'azote liquide [masculine noun]
Spanish (Trabajos de investigación en el espacio; Equipo físico de computadora (Hardware); Material y equipo (Investigación científica))
congelador pasivo a nitrógeno líquido [masculine noun]