English (Fire Safety)
fire expert [correct]
CONT: Dean Bundy, CFEI, CFIL, is an internationally recognized fire expert specializing in the investigation of fires and explosions, including origin and cause, natural cover(wildfire), arson investigations, commercial and residential structures, aircraft, maritime, heavy equipment/machinery and vehicular fires of all types.
French (Sécurité incendie)
expert en incendie [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Filtres contre gaz toxiques agissant pendant 20 minutes; compact, facile à transporter - recommandé et utilisé par les experts en incendie du monde entier.
Spanish (Seguridad contra incendios)
experto en incendios [masculine noun]