English (Security)
guard-post orders [correct]
CONT: Relating to base building or minimum security measures, the PM [property manager] must ensure that : personnel responsible for base building security are properly trained and deployed, ensuring guard-post orders are up to date, building systems, equipment and hardware are security approved and adequately maintained; the property has a closely monitored and effective key control system; security zones are indicated by proper signage; and appropriate security emergency contingency plans are developed and implemented when required.
French (Sécurité)
directives des postes de surveillance [correct, feminine noun]