English (Cheese and Dairy Products; Farm Equipment)
equipment for milk processing
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie; Matériel agricole)
matériel de conditionnement du lait [masculine noun]
Spanish (Productos lácteos; Maquinaria agrícola)
equipo para acondicionar la leche [masculine noun]