English (Fire-Fighting and Rescue Equipment)
safety equipment cylinder
CONT: repair, overhaul, modification and testing of airborne fire fighting material and safety equipment cylinders
French (Matériel de secours et de lutte (incendies))
cylindre de matériel de sûreté [masculine noun]