English (Rail Traffic Control)
movement of turbo equipment [officially approved]
OBS: movement of turbo equipment; term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Circulation des trains)
circulation des turbotrains [feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: circulation des turbotrains : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.