English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities; Hearing)
equipment for movement [correct]
CONT: Equipment for movement, strength and balance training
OBS: ISO code: 03 48.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées; Ouïe)
équipement pour l'apprentissage du mouvement [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Équipement pour l'apprentissage du mouvement, de la force et de l'équilibre.
OBS: Code ISO : 03 48.