English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
ergonometer cycle [correct]
OBS: Equipment for movement, strength and balance training.
OBS: ISO code: 03 48 03.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
cycle ergométrique [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Équipement pour l'apprentissage du mouvement, de la force et de l'équilibre.
OBS: Code ISO : 03 48 03.