English (Aircraft Airframe)
refuel/defuel door [correct]
OBS: Open the refuel/defuel door located in the aft equipment bay at STA. 645L on the JB5 panel.
French (Cellule d'aéronefs)
panneau d'avitaillement-reprise de carburant [proposal, masculine noun]