English (Anti-pollution Measures; Security)
risk reduction plan [correct]
CONT: Elements of this plan [federal PCB destruction plan] include a risk reduction plan, preventive maintenance, training, and equipment phase-out and its replacement.
French (Mesures antipollution; Sécurité)
plan de réduction des risques [masculine noun]