English (Nervous System; Special-Language Phraseology)
equipotential [adjective]
French (Système nerveux; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
isopotentiel [correct, adjective]
OBS: De potentiel égal
Spanish (Sistema nervioso; Fraseología de los lenguajes especializados)
isopotencial [masculine noun]