English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
USAF Systems Command/Electronic Systems Division Joint Surveillance System, Hanscomb AFB [correct]; USAF SC ESD JSS Hanscomb AFB [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
USAF Systems Command/Electronic Systems Division Joint Surveillance System, Hanscomb AFB [correct]; USAF SC ESD JSS Hanscomb AFB [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.