English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration)
fully enabled ESD [correct]
OBS: ESD : electronic service delivery.
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale)
PÉS complète [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: PÉS : protection électronique de services.
OBS: Tiré du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.