English (Internet and Telematics; Federal Administration)
electronic service delivery capability [correct]; e-service delivery capability [correct]; ESD capability [correct]; electronic service capability [correct]
OBS: Drawn from Government On-Line Glossary.
French (Internet et télématique; Administration fédérale)
capacité de prestation électronique de services [correct, feminine noun]; capacité en matière de prestation électronique des services [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Tirés du Lexique du Gouvernement en direct.