English (Underwater Navigation Equipment; Sonar and Underwater Detection (Military))
ESM mast [correct]
OBS: ESM : electronic support measures
French (Appareils de navigation sous-marine; Sonar et détection sous-marine (Militaire))
antenne ESM [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Il s'agit d'une antenne de mesures de soutien électronique.