English (Astronautics)
ground station network [correct]; ESTRACK network [correct]
OBS: ESOC [European Space Operations Centre] has established a network of ground stations around the world to support our missions, and those of industrial customers. This network of ESA tracking stations is known as the ESTRACK Network.
French (Astronautique)
réseau de stations sol [correct, masculine noun]