English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
NDHQ CIS Det Esquimalt [correct]; NDHQ CIS Det Esquimalt [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Détachement du CRS, Esquimalt [correct]; Dét CRS Esquimalt [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.