English (Employment Benefits)
employee share scheme
OBS: employee share scheme; ESS : term and abbreviation extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Avantages sociaux)
mécanisme d'actionnariat des salariés [masculine noun]
OBS: mécanisme d'actionnariat des salariés : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.