English (Currency and Foreign Exchange)
Eurosterling [correct]
French (Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
eurosterling [correct, masculine noun]; euro-sterling [masculine noun]
Spanish (Política monetaria y mercado de cambios)
euroesterlina [correct, masculine noun]