English (Management Operations (General); Internet and Telematics)
knowledge organization [correct]; intelligent enterprise [correct]
DEF: An institution that exercises sound judgement and adapts to new situations so as to evolve into more successful forms.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Internet et télématique)
entreprise du savoir [correct, feminine noun]; organisation intellectuelle [feminine noun]; organisation fondée sur le savoir [feminine noun]