English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Exchange Positions Australia [correct]; Ex Duty Australia [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Postes d'échange, Australie [correct]; PE Australie [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.