English (Recruiting of Personnel; Federal Administration)
EX minus 3 level [correct]; EX minus 3 position [correct]; EX minus 3 [correct]
French (Recrutement du personnel; Administration fédérale)
niveau EX moins 3 [correct, masculine and feminine noun]; EX moins 3 [correct, masculine and feminine noun]