English (Administrative Structures (Publ. Admin.); Public Service)
executive level [correct]; executive rank [correct]; EX level [correct]
French (Structures de l'administration publique; Fonction publique)
niveau de la direction [correct, masculine noun]; niveau EX [correct, masculine noun]