English (Recruiting of Personnel)
resourcing framework for executive level appointments [correct]; resourcing framework for EX level appointments [correct]
French (Recrutement du personnel)
cadre de ressourcement pour les nominations au niveau de la direction [correct, masculine noun]; cadre de ressourcement pour les nominations au niveau EX [correct, masculine noun]