English (Mathematics; Artificial Intelligence)
quantified constraint satisfaction [correct]
CONT: In the case of quantified constraint satisfaction, the set of constraints is accompanied by a linear order of the variables and an existential or universal quantifier associated with each variable.
French (Mathématiques; Intelligence artificielle)
satisfaction de contraintes quantifiées [proposal, feminine noun]
Spanish (Matemáticas; Inteligencia artificial)
satisfacción de restricciones cuantificadas [correct, feminine noun]