English (Psychology (General))
humanistic psychology [correct]
CONT: Humanistic psychology recognizes the full richness of the human experience. Its foundations include philosophical humanist, existentialism and phenomenology.
French (Psychologie (Généralités))
psychologie humaniste [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [...] mouvement issu des philosophies phénoménologique et existentialiste [qui] regroupe des auteurs comme Rollo May, Abraham Maslow et Carl Rogers.
Spanish (Psicología (Generalidades))
psicología humanista [correct, feminine noun]