English (Computer Graphics)
dimension data
OBS: Justification proposed by Intergraph : the Dimension Arc Location Command displays dimension data on existing circle or circular arc element. The dimension data is calculated cumulatively relative to the first data point placed
French (Infographie)
valeurs des cotes