English (Endocrine System and Metabolism; Cytology)
mixed islet cell and exocrine adenocarcinoma [correct]
French (Systèmes endocrinien et métabolique; Cytologie)
adénocarcinome à cellules insulaires et à cellules exocrines [correct, masculine noun]