English (Paleontology)
graciloceratidae [correct]
OBS: [Cephalopods of the family graciloceratidae have] exogastric cyrtocones with [a] tubular, thin-walted, orthochoanitic siphuncle, which is empty and marginal or subventral(...) "M. Ord.-U. Ord. ".
French (Paléontologie)
graciloceratidae [correct]
OBS: [Les Céphalopodes de la famille des graciloceratidae ont des] anneaux fins.