English (General Medicine, Hygiene and Health; Social Psychology)
psychosocial exposome [correct]
CONT: All exogenous biomarkers(internal exposome) originate from exposures that occurred outside the host(external exposome), and many of these exposures can be both potentiated and varied depending on non-specific factors, such as stress and lack of sleep(psychosocial exposome).
French (Médecine générale, hygiène et santé; Psychologie sociale)
exposome psychosocial [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: exposome psychosocial : désignation publiée au Journal officiel de la République française le 16 décembre 2020.