English (Biological Sciences)
exophilic [correct]
DEF: Ecologically independent of man and his domestic environment.
French (Sciences biologiques)
exophile [correct, adjective]
DEF: Qui vit à l'extérieur des habitations.
Spanish (Ciencias biológicas)
exofilo