English (Hydrology and Hydrography)
exorheic lake [correct]
DEF: Lake characterized by a permanent flow due to excess of total water inflow into the lake (precipitation included) over total water losses from the lake.
French (Hydrologie et hydrographie)
lac exoréique [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Lac caractérisé par un écoulement permanent dû au surplus de l'afflux total d'eau dans le lac (précipitation y compris) par rapport aux pertes globales d'eau du lac.
Spanish (Hidrología e hidrografía)
lago exorreico [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Lago con escorrentía superficial permanente.