English (Investment; Stock Exchange)
exotic derivatives
OBS: exotic dérivatives : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements; Bourse)
instruments dérivés exotiques [masculine noun]
OBS: instruments dérivés exotiques : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.