English (Courts)
judicial conduct [correct]; judge’s conduct [correct]; judge’s behaviour [correct]
CONT: Judicial conduct(a judge's conduct/behaviour) refers to the high standard of personal conduct that is expected of judges, both in court and in public.
French (Tribunaux)
conduite des juges [correct, feminine noun]; comportement des juges [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: La conduite (ou le comportement) des juges s’entend des normes élevées de conduite personnelle que les juges sont censés observer, aussi bien en salle d'audience qu'en public.