English (Social Security and Employment Insurance; Pregnancy)
expected date of confinement [correct]; EDC [correct]; expected date of delivery [correct, Quebec]
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi; Grossesse)
date présumée de l'accouchement [correct, feminine noun]; DPA [correct, feminine noun]; date prévue de l'accouchement [correct, feminine noun, Quebec]
Spanish (Seguridad social y seguro de desempleo; Embarazo)
fecha prevista de parto [correct, feminine noun]