English (Investment)
overvalued [correct]
DEF: A stock price that is seen as too high according to the company's price-earnings ratio, expected earnings, or financial condition.
French (Investissements et placements)
surévalué [correct]; surcoté [correct]
DEF: Se dit d'un actif dont la valeur de marché se situe au-dessus de sa valeur réelle.