English (Social Security and Employment Insurance)
expected employment [correct]
French (Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
emploi en perspective [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Lexique de l'assurance-chômage, Emploi et Immigration Canada, 1992.