English (Racquet Sports)
expedite system
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
OBS: Table tennis term.
French (Sports de raquette)
règle d'accélération [feminine noun]; règle des treize renvois [feminine noun]
OBS: Termes de tennis de table.
OBS: Règlement/arbitrage.