English (Air Traffic Control; Operations (Air Forces))
expeditionary air traffic management
French (Circulation et trafic aériens; Opérations (Forces aériennes))
gestion de la circulation aérienne des opérations expéditionnaires [feminine noun]; GCA Ops Expéd [feminine noun]