English (Citizenship and Immigration; Special-Language Phraseology)
informally and expeditiously [correct]
OBS: informally and expeditiously : terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada and the Immigration and Refugee Board(IRB).
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
sans formalisme et avec célérité [correct]
OBS: sans formalisme et avec célérité : terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada et la Commission de l'immigration et du statut de réfugié (CISR).