English (Coke)
calcinated coke [correct]; calcined coke [correct]
DEF: Coke that has been heated to expel volatile material.
French (Cokes)
coke de pétrole calciné [correct, masculine noun]; coke calciné [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: coke de pétrole calciné : [coke] contenant moins de 0,5% de matières volatiles.