English (Lubrication Technology; Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
expendable oil system
French (Tribologie; Aérotechnique et maintenance)
circuit de lubrification à huile perdue [masculine noun]; circuit de lubrification non récupérable [masculine noun]