English (Foreign Trade)
non-expendable property; non-expendable goods
French (Commerce extérieur)
articles non fongibles [masculine noun, plural]; biens non consomptibles [masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
bienes no fungibles [masculine noun, plural]