English (Organization Planning)
input measures [correct]
DEF: Measures that relate to resources expended on a program, including in-kind contributions.
French (Planification d'organisation)
mesure d'intrant [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Mesure qui se rapporte aux ressources affectées à un programme, y compris les contributions en nature.
OBS: Terminologie utilisée dans les rapports ministériels sur le rendement.