English (Beekeeping; Sugar Industry; Regulations and Standards (Food))
extra white honey [correct]
French (Élevage des abeilles; Sucrerie (Industrie de l'alimentation); Réglementation et normalisation (Alimentation))
miel extra blanc [correct, masculine noun]; miel extra-blanc [correct, masculine noun]