English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
extra approach [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
élan supplémentaire [masculine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
impulso suplementario [correct, masculine noun]