English (Hotel Equipment; Tourist Lodging)
extra bed
French (Équipement hôtelier; Hébergement (Tourisme))
lit supplémentaire [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo hotelero; Alojamiento (Turismo))
cama extra [correct, feminine noun]; cama supletoria [correct, feminine noun]; supletorio [masculine noun, less frequent]