English (Government Accounting; Public Sector Budgeting)
reimbursable procurement
OBS: Small handling charge added by UNICEF [United Nations Children's Fund] to the cost of supplies and services provided to Governments, UN [United Nations] agencies and NGOs [non-governmental organization] to cover the cost of extra administration and documentation.
French (Comptabilité publique; Budget des collectivités publiques)
achat remboursable [masculine noun]; achat contre remboursement [masculine noun]
Spanish (Contabilidad pública; Presupuestación del sector público)
compra reembolsable [feminine noun]