English (Telephone Services; Wireless and Mobile Communications)
extra exchange distance charges [correct, plural]; extra-exchange distance charges [correct, plural]
French (Services téléphoniques; Communications sans fil et mobiles)
frais de distance hors secteur de base [correct, masculine noun, plural]; frais de distance hors circonscription [correct, masculine noun, plural]