English (Non-Surgical Treatment)
extra dressing
French (Traitements non chirurgicaux)
pansement supplémentaire [masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Terme(s) uniformisé(s) par CP Rail.
OBS: (IGE-secourisme).