English (Table Linen)
patio table cover [correct]; garden table cover [correct]
CONT: Contour-fitted patio table cover. Elastic edge holds tablecloth in place. Heavy duty vinyl. Wipes clean. Extra durable. With centre hole for umbrella.
French (Linge de table)
nappe pour table de patio [correct, feminine noun]; nappe pour table de jardin [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Nappe, de modèle emboîtant, pour table de patio. Pourtour élasticisé la maintenant en place. De vinyle renforcé. Nettoyable avec un chiffon humide. Très longue durée. Perforation (percée) au centre pour parasol.
OBS: Table de jardin/patio.