English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
cushion [correct]
OBS: Feature superior construction with deeped end cavities and full-width sides to prevent slippage. Made of extra-thick neoprene sponge rubber with internal double reinforcement for comfort.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
dessous de bras [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: béquille "airleg" réglable en hauteur (...) par graduation. Poignée à hauteur réglable en mousse de latex moulé assurant un confort parfait.