English (Tourism (General))
postconvention tour [correct]
DEF: An offering of extra days or destinations that can be added... at the end of the convention at an additional cost.
French (Tourisme (Généralités))
post-congrès [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Activité proposée après la clôture d'un congrès.