English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
end of period of extra time [correct]
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
fin de chacune des périodes de prolongation [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Fútbol)
final de cada tiempo suplementario [correct, masculine noun]