English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
small bonny bellflower [correct]; southern harebell [correct]; Appalachian bellflower [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Campanulaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
campanule divariquée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Campanulaceae.