English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Andrews’ bottle gentian [correct]; closed bottle gentian [correct]; Andrews’ gentian [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Gentianaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
gentiane d'Andrews [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Gentianaceae.