English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
sterilized milk [correct]
DEF: Legally milk that has been filtered, homogenized and maintained at a temperature not less than 212 F until it complies with the turbidity test.
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
lait stérilisé [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Lait conditionné dans un récipient hermétique, étanche aux liquides et aux microorganismes, puis traité par la chaleur ou selon un autre mode autorisé.
Spanish (Productos lácteos)
leche esterilizada [feminine noun]