English (Water Transport; Transport of Goods)
free in and out [correct]; FIO [correct]; F.I.O. [correct]
OBS: A pricing term indicating that the charterer of a vessel is responsible for the cost of loading and unloading goods from the vessel.
French (Transport par eau; Transport de marchandises)
bord à bord [correct, masculine noun]; BAB [correct]; B.A.B. [correct]; bord-bord [correct, masculine noun]; franco chargement et déchargement [masculine noun]
OBS: Se dit du prix entendu pour une marchandise mise à bord du navire et également reprise à bord, aux frais et aux risques des chargeurs ou des réceptionnaires.
Spanish (Transporte por agua; Transporte de mercancías)
libre dentro y fuera [correct]; franco de gastos de carga y descarga [correct]; sin gastos dentro y fuera
OBS: El flete no incluye los gastos de cargue ni los de descargue pero sí los de estiba y desestiba.