English (Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade)
F.O.B. Point of Shipment Price
French (Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur)
prix f.a.b. au point d'expédition [masculine noun]
OBS: Accord de Libre-échange (ALE-FTA).